Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Horus || Bobby | | Horus || Bobby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Set || Robare, JOKER | + | | Set || Robare, JOKER, AlphaBob |
|- | |- | ||
| Shu || Sabuli | | Shu || Sabuli | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 4 November 2019
Crystals
| God | Who |
|---|---|
| Anubis | Kalmkitty, Redd |
| Horus | Bobby |
| Set | Robare, JOKER, AlphaBob |
| Shu | Sabuli |
| Bes | Rhosymedre, Telanoc, MrBruce |
| Amen Ra | Morendo |
| Thoth | hounddog |
| Tawaret | Rosie |
| Bastet | |
| Hapy | Orchid, Mandrake, Bru |
| Dua | Maata |
| Sobek | Aaltje |
| Buto | |
| Hathor | |
| Isis | |
| Maat | |
| Min | |
| Montu | |
| Osiris | |
| Wepwawet |