Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Maata || Yes || Dua || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Maata || Yes || Dua || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake || Yes || Hapy || || || || | + | | Mandrake || Yes || Hapy || || || || Yes || || YES || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Morendo || Yes || Amen Ra || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Morendo || Yes || Amen Ra || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:52, 15 November 2019
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass: Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Orchid, Sabuli
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | NO | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | Yes | Dua | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | Yes | Hapy | Yes | YES | ||||||||||||||||||
| Morendo | Yes | Amen Ra | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Orchid | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Yes | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhosymedre | Yes | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Yes | Shu | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Yes | Bes | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
| Aaltje | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Set | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaJr | Amen Ra | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Devyn | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| HuscleMunk | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MuscleHunk | Anubis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rosie | Tawaret |