Difference between revisions of "User:Ay"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Architecture | + | ! Architecture || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Art | + | ! Art & Music || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Body | + | ! The Human Body || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Natural Philosophy || x || x || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Thought || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Worship || x || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 16 November 2019
Links
Other Stuff
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Art & Music | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| The Human Body | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Natural Philosophy | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Thought | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Worship | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |