Difference between revisions of "Talk:Genomes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
from LALC: | from LALC: | ||
| − | !T8 Letter ! T9 1 ! T9 Poss 2 | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="5" |
| + | ! T8 Letter !! T9 Poss 1 !! T9 Poss 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A | '''C | '''A | + | | A || '''C || '''A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | P | '''L | ? | + | | P || '''L || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | K | ? | ? | + | | K || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | I |''' A | '''C | + | | I ||''' A || '''C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | T | ? | '''L | + | | T || ? || '''L |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br>above + LCLM: | <br>above + LCLM: | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="5" | ||
| + | ! T8 Letter !! T9 Poss 1 !! T9 Poss 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A | C | A | + | | A || C || A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | P | L | no | + | | P || L || no |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | K | ? | no | + | | K || ? || no |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | I | A | C | + | | I || A || C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | T | '''m | L | + | | T || '''m || L |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
There is no TIT in Old Dog so Option 1 is the only valid option. | There is no TIT in Old Dog so Option 1 is the only valid option. | ||
Revision as of 08:37, 8 December 2019
tehm: Revelation Solvent on Old Dog L/R:
| Results |
|---|
| LALC |
| LCLM |
| ALAL |
from LALC:
| T8 Letter | T9 Poss 1 | T9 Poss 2 |
|---|---|---|
| A | C | A |
| P | L | ? |
| K | ? | ? |
| I | A | C |
| T | ? | L |
above + LCLM:
| T8 Letter | T9 Poss 1 | T9 Poss 2 |
|---|---|---|
| A | C | A |
| P | L | no |
| K | ? | no |
| I | A | C |
| T | m | L |
There is no TIT in Old Dog so Option 1 is the only valid option.