Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Vines) |
(→Vines) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Phenotype !! Tend Page | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Phenotype !! Tend Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |IaruHetep #1 || 12 || AC?Q??? || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1 | + | |IaruHetep #1 || 12 || AC?Q??(V?) || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1 |
|- | |- | ||
|IaruHetep #2 || 8 || ACGG?K?? || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep2 | |IaruHetep #2 || 8 || ACGG?K?? || https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep2 | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 9 December 2019
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | m | m | m | m | X | X | - | |||
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Black | - | X | X | X | m | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | ||
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | m | X | m | X | X | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | |
Vines
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Phenotype | Tend Page |
|---|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #1 | 12 | AC?Q??(V?) | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1 |
| IaruHetep #2 | 8 | ACGG?K?? | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep2 |
| IaruHetep #3 | 8 | A?????? | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep3 |
| IaruHetep #4 | 9 | AC(V?) | https://atitd.wiki/tale9/User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep4 |