Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | == Sagging == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || + | + | | AS || +2 ||<=0 || -2 ||+4 || <=0 || +3 || -7||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | == Shrivel == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || + | + | | AS || +1 || +2|| +4|| +4|| <=0|| +4 || -7||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || | + | | MG || || || || || || || -11||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 11 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | -11 | |||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |