Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| AS || +1 || +2|| +4|| +4|| <=0|| +4 || -7||align="left"| | | AS || +1 || +2|| +4|| +4|| <=0|| +4 || -7||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 11 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |