Difference between revisions of "User:Jakaro"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:20, 12 December 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (UNK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Kalixta #1 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | -4 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | -4 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -6 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| TV | 7 | -6 | -1 | -4 | 1 | 8 | -4 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | -6 | 1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | -1 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | <=-1 | -14 | |
| SV | 3 | 2 | -3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 5 | -3 | -1 | |
| TL | 6 | -6 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | <= -6 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | 4 | <= -1 | -5 | <= -5 | 1 | <= -2 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | -3 | -1 | 1 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | -6 | 5 | -10 | |
| TL | 6 | 7 | -3 | -4 | 0 | <= 0 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -4 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -5 | 8 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -4 | -11 | |
| SL | 8 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | 7 | 0 | -1 | 5 | -4 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | -6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -10 |