Difference between revisions of "User:Jakaro"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| SL || <=0 ||<=0 || -2 || 3 || <=0 || <=0 || -4 ||align="left"| | | SL || <=0 ||<=0 || -2 || 3 || <=0 || <=0 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 2 ||4 ||-3 || <=-2 || -1 || 2 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 12 December 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (UNK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Kalixta #1 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <=-1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | 1 | -2 | 8 | -3 | <=-3 | -2 | -7 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | <=0 | 3 | -4 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | <=0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | -3 | -3 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | <=0 | 2 | 7 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | 10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | -3 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | 2 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -3 | <=-2 | -1 | 2 | -6 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | <=0 | 4 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=0 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 8 | 1 | <=0 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 4 | <=0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL |