Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 0 || <=0||-2 || +1||+3 || +4 || -8||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||+1 || <=0|| 8|| +1|| <=0|| | + | | MG ||+1 || <=0|| +8|| +1|| <=0|| -2|| -11||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO ||<=0 ||0 ||0 || 4||3 ||<=0 || -9||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||+2|| -1||+1 ||+2 || +2|| +4|| -12||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SV || <=-1||2 || 0|| <=-1|| 2|| <=-1||-3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | TV ||+4|| <=0||+6 || +2||+4 || +3|| -6||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || | + | | TL || -2|| 1|| 0 || <=0||<=-1 ||-1 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:00, 13 December 2019
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-1 | +1 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-3 | +5 | +4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | <=-1 | 0 | +5 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | <=0 | 2 | -6 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | -3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | -3 | -9 | |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +8 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -7 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -4 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | <=0 | +3 | -4 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -4 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | -3 | -3 | +1 | -2 | -2 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | ||
| MG | +4 | +3 | +6 | +4 | +3 | +9 | -2 | S needs verification | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +7 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | -10 | ||
| SL | +4 | +1 | +6 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -10 | G needs verification | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | +7 | +1 | -2 | <=-3 | -9 | ||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +8 | -10 | S needs verification | |
| MG | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -9 | ||
| PO | <=0 | +2 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | ||
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | ||
| SV | +2 | +4 | -3 | <=-2 | -1 | +2 | -6 | ||
| TV | 0 | +4 | -5 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -9 | ||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | -2 | <=0 | -4 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -5 | |
| PO | <-1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -5 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +7 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=0 | -2 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | +8 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=-1 | 2 | 0 | <=-1 | 2 | <=-1 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | <=0 | +6 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 0 | <=0 | <=-1 | -1 | -10 |
Kalixta #2 Vine - ContemplationxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 11
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | -1 | +7 | <=-2 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | +1 | +5 | <=0 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | +8 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | +5 | <=0 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | +2 | -2 | -1 | +6 | +3 | -1 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | -3 | +7 | -1 | +3 | -9 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +5 | +7 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | -2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +3 | -5 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +8 | <=0 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -12 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |