Difference between revisions of "User:Cavalierfool/1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Cavalierfool (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=Freeportkid#6= Initial Grapes: 11 <br> Color: Untested <br> Status: Finalizing<br> Phenotype: ??<br> ==Best Tends== {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-...") |
Cavalierfool (talk | contribs) m (→Full Table) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Acid || 4 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 3 || -1 || -1 | | Acid || 4 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 3 || -1 || -1 | ||
|- align = "center" | |- align = "center" | ||
| − | | Color || 3 || -4 || 8 || | + | | Color || 3 || -4 || 8 || -3 || ?? || 4 || ?? |
|- align = "center" | |- align = "center" | ||
| Grapes || 3 || -2 || 4 || 2 || -1 || 2 || -3 | | Grapes || 3 || -2 || 4 || 2 || -1 || 2 || -3 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Quality || 0 || 3 || -3 || -3 || -3 || ?? || 3 | | Quality || 0 || 3 || -3 || -3 || -3 || ?? || 3 | ||
|- align = "center" | |- align = "center" | ||
| − | | Skin || 0 || 3 || 0 || | + | | Skin || 0 || 3 || 0 || -3 || -1 || 1 || -2 |
|- align = "center" | |- align = "center" | ||
| Sugar || -6 || 15 || 1 || 10 || 14 || -11 || ?? | | Sugar || -6 || 15 || 1 || 10 || 14 || -11 || ?? | ||
Revision as of 05:30, 18 December 2019
Freeportkid#6
Initial Grapes: 11
Color: Untested
Status: Finalizing
Phenotype: ??
Best Tends
| STATE | Best | Second | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | Mist | Trim | Trim -Q |
| Musty | Shade | Mist | Shade -Q, Mist -2G |
| Rustle | Tie | Trim | Trim is less sugar, but less vigor |
| Sagging | Mist | Pinch | Mist -1 G |
| Shimmer | Aerate | ||
| Shrivel | Pinch | Tie | Pinch -1G, -1V |
| Wilting | Mist |
Full Table
| FAT | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acid | -1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ?? | 2 | -1 |
| Color | 6 | 8 | -3 | -4 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
| Grapes | -3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 3 |
| Quality | -2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -1 |
| Skin | 3 | ?? | -2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Sugar | -7 | 20 | -5 | -11 | 2 | ?? | 9 |
| Vigor | -8 | -3 | -7 | -10 | -13 | -6 | -5 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| MUSTY | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | -1 |
| Color | 3 | -4 | 8 | -3 | ?? | 4 | ?? |
| Grapes | 3 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -1 | 2 | -3 |
| Quality | 0 | 3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | ?? | 3 |
| Skin | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | -1 | 1 | -2 |
| Sugar | -6 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 14 | -11 | ?? |
| Vigor | -8 | -8 | -7 | -3 | -14 | -5 | -5 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| RUSTLE | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | 1 | -1 | -2 | 1 | ?? | 0 | -1 |
| Color | 6 | 1 | -6 | -3 | 2 | 1 | -3 |
| Grapes | -3 | -2 | -2 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 2 |
| Quality | 2 | -2 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Skin | 2 | -3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| Sugar | 15 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -15 | 20 | 10 |
| Vigor | -14 | -3 | -1 | -9 | -3 | -14 | -6 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| SAGGING | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | 2 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Color | 3 | 0 | 4 | -2 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| Grapes | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Quality | 4 | 4 | ?? | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Skin | ?? | 3 | ?? | 3 | -2 | 2 | 2 |
| Sugar | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | -11 | 1 | 1 |
| Vigor | -11 | -6 | -4 | -6 | -13 | -10 | -10 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| SHIMMER | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | 1 | ?? | -3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ?? |
| Color | ?? | 4 | -4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ?? |
| Grapes | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
| Quality | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ?? | 3 |
| Skin | 2 | ?? | -2 | -2 | -1 | 3 | 3 |
| Sugar | 6 | 3 | -2 | 12 | -14 | -12 | 4 |
| Vigor | -2 | -11 | -4 | -14 | -10 | -1 | -10 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| SHRIVEL | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | 1 | -3 | -2 | -3 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
| Color | 3 | -1 | -1 | -4 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Grapes | 1 | 1 | -1 | -2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Quality | 4 | -1 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 1 | -3 |
| Skin | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | -1 |
| Sugar | 12 | -9 | 14 | 16 | -5 | 11 | 3 |
| Vigor | -13 | -9 | -1 | -4 | -4 | -10 | -13 |
| * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| WILT | Aerate | Mist | Pinch | Shade | Spread | Tie | Trim |
| Acid | ?? | 1 | 0 | 2 | ?? | 4 | ?? |
| Color | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | 7 | ?? | 3 |
| Grapes | -1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 |
| Quality | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -1 |
| Skin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 |
| Sugar | 4 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 2 | -5 | -1 |
| Vigor | -14 | -3 | -11 | -12 | -13 | -6 | -10 |