Difference between revisions of "Guilds/West Bank/West Bank Trading"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Item!! | + | ! Item!! In stock !! Price |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thermometer|| | + | | Thermometer|| YES|| 5 Lime <br> 20 Papyrus Seeds(hf) <br> 10 Potash |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cement|| | + | | Cement|| YES|| tbd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron Pot|| YES|| tbd |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Wide Cobalt Chisel || YES|| tbd | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Medium Stones|| YES|| tbd | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 19 December 2019
West Bank Trading
UNDER CONSTRUCTION
Marble and Granite
| Marble | in Stock | Pricing | Quarries built |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canary Granite | YES | 6 Glass Jaas 10 Lime 40 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 20 Potash |
YES |
| Grey Star Marble | YES | 6 Glass Jaas 10 Lime 40 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 20 Potash |
YES |
| Hornets Wing | NO | tbd | NO |
| Leopards Paw | NO | tbd | YES |
| Mud Granite | YES | 8 Glass Jaas 14 Lime 56 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 28 Potash |
NO |
| Night Granite | NO | 8 Glass Jaas 14 Lime 56 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 28 Potash |
YES |
| OSM | NO | 4 Glass Jaas 7 Lime 28 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 14 Potash |
YES |
| White Alabaster | NO | tbd | YES |
| Rose Alabaster | NO | tbd | YES |
| White Tavertine | YES | 6 Glass Jaas 10 Lime 40 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 20 Potash |
YES |
Other Items
| Item | In stock | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Thermometer | YES | 5 Lime 20 Papyrus Seeds(hf) 10 Potash |
| Cement | YES | tbd |
| Iron Pot | YES | tbd |
| Wide Cobalt Chisel | YES | tbd |
| Medium Stones | YES | tbd |
Herbs
| Herb | Used for | In stock | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
Insects
| Insects | Used for | In stock | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |