Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +4 || +6 || +1 || +4 || -1 || -6|| -13 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +4 || +6 || +1 || +4 || -1 || -6 || -13 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +8 || -1 || +1 || -1 ||0 || -7 || -9 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +8 || -1 || +1 || -1 || 0 || -7 || -9 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +1 || +9 || -1 || 0 || +3 || -8 || -1 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +4 || +11 ||-2 | + | | SL || +4 || +11 || -2 || -3 || +2 || +4 || -4 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||+2 | + | | SV || +2 || -5 || +4 || +4 || -3 || -9 || -4 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -4 || -8 || +1 || +1 || +4 || -7 || -10 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || -4 || -8 || +1 || +1 || +4 || -7 || -10 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +6 || -1 || +4 || -3 || -1 || -5 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || +6 || -1 || +4 || -3 || -1 || -5 || -13 || align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 20 December 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACCSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -5 | -3 | -2 | +3 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | -7 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | +8 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +3 | -10 | |
| SV | +1 | <=-1 | -3 | +4 | +3 | +4 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 7 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +8 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | +12 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -7 | -8 | |
| PO | -3 | -6 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | -5 | -7 | |
| SL | +7 | -4 | +2 | -3 | -3 | +6 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | -6 | -1 | -3 | -1 | 0 | -14 | |
| TV | -6 | +2 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +7 | -5 | |
| TL | -6 | -5 | -3 | +3 | -2 | -3 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -3 | -6 | -3 | |
| PO | +5 | -1 | -2 | -3 | +3 | -5 | -1 | |
| SL | +1 | -7 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -9 | |
| SV | +6 | -4 | -3 | +1 | +1 | -7 | -3 | |
| TV | +2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -8 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | +11 | +2 | +1 | -2 | +10 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +9 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | -6 | +2 | -3 | -2 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | -4 | +5 | -3 | 0 | +3 | +6 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | +9 | 0 | +1 | -2 | -5 | -13 | |
| TV | +7 | +11 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -9 | -4 | |
| TL | +7 | +4 | +4 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | +6 | -7 | 0 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 1 | <=0 | -2 | +4 | -4 | |
| SL | +5 | +3 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | +2 | -14 | |
| SV | +3 | +8 | +1 | -3 | -1 | +10 | -10 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | -1 | -2 | +3 | +10 | -1 | |
| TL | +6 | -5 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | +8 | -1 | +1 | -1 | 0 | -7 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -8 | -1 | |
| SL | +4 | +11 | -2 | -3 | +2 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | +2 | -5 | +4 | +4 | -3 | -9 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | -8 | +1 | +1 | +4 | -7 | -10 | |
| TL | +6 | -1 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -5 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | +8 | 0 | +1 | 0 | -4 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | +8 | +3 | 0 | +2 | +2 | -4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +2 | -6 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | +6 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 1 | -3 | -1 | -3 | 3 | -10 |