Difference between revisions of "Chocolates"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Types) |
(→Types) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Name !! Stats | ! Name !! Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chocolate Caramel Pyramids || | + | | Chocolate Caramel Pyramids || +3 Str |
|- | |- | ||
| Chocolate Cinnamon Meltaways || | | Chocolate Cinnamon Meltaways || | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 27 December 2019
Chocolates
Chocolates are only available from Winter Wonderland snowstorms. Three types of chocolates are received in a present, with 7db of each chocolate.
Uses
Can be consumed using Skills->Consume and provide a small boost to certain stats, as noted below.
The stat boost lasts 5 minutes and is stackable with Kitchen meals and herbs.
Types
| Name | Stats |
|---|---|
| Chocolate Caramel Pyramids | +3 Str |
| Chocolate Cinnamon Meltaways | |
| Chocolate Coconut Wafers | +3 Spd |
| Chocolate Covered Ants | |
| Chocolate Date Jumbles | +3 End |
| Chocolate Grape Cordials | |
| Chocolate Hearts | |
| Chocolate Lemon Jellies | |
| Chocolate Mint Toffees | |
| Chocolate Nougat Squares | |
| Chocolate Peanut Clusters | +3 Dex |
| Chocolate Wine Cordials |