Difference between revisions of "Gearbox Ratios"
(→Table) |
(→Table) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|50||2||0||2||(3/5/6) || Copper | |50||2||0||2||(3/5/6) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51||10||1||16||(3/5/7) * (6/5) | + | |51||10||1||16||(3/5/7) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |52||6||0||6||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |53||9||1||15||(3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |54||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|57||6||1||12||(4/7) || Copper | |57||6||1||12||(4/7) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58||6||0||6||(5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |58||6||0||6||(5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|60||1||0||1||(3/5) || Copper | |60||1||0||1||(3/5) || Copper | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|71||7||1||13||(5/7) || Copper | |71||7||1||13||(5/7) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72||3||0||3||(3/5) * (6/5) | + | |72||3||0||3||(3/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |73||10||1||16||(3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75||7||1||13||(3/5/7/4) | + | |75||7||1||13||(3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |76||10||1||16||(3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | + | |79||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80||7||1||13||(4/7/5) | + | |80||7||1||13||(4/7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | + | |82||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
|83||2||0||2||(5/6) || Copper | |83||2||0||2||(5/6) || Copper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84||8||1||14||(3/5) * (7/5) | + | |84||8||1||14||(3/5) * (7/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86||5||0||5||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |86||5||0||5||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (7/4) | + | |88||8||1||14||(3/5/6) * (7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90||9||1||15||(6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | + | |90||9||1||15||(6/5) * (3/5/7/4) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95||7||1||13||(5/3) * (4/7) | + | |95||7||1||13||(5/3) * (4/7) || Copper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |96||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) | + | |99||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
|100||0||0||0|| || Aluminium | |100||0||0||0|| || Aluminium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |101||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) | + | |101||10||1||16||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |104||7||0||7||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |104||7||0||7||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |105||7||1||13||(3/5) * (7/4) | + | |105||7||1||13||(3/5) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |111||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |111||9||1||15||(5/6) * (4/7/5/3) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |114||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (4/7) | + | |114||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |116||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |116||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |117||9||1||15||(5/6) * (7/5) | + | |117||9||1||15||(5/6) * (7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |119||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7) | + | |119||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
|120||2||0||2||(6/5) || Aluminium | |120||2||0||2||(6/5) || Aluminium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |122||10||1||16||(5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |122||10||1||16||(5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |124||9||0||9||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |124||9||0||9||(3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |125||7||1||13||(5/7/4) | + | |125||7||1||13||(5/7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |126||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |126||9||1||15||(3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |132||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | + | |132||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |133||7||1||13||(4/7/5/3) | + | |133||7||1||13||(4/7/5/3) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |134||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |134||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |137||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) | + | |137||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |139||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/6) | + | |139||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/6) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |140||7||1||13||(7/5) | + | |140||7||1||13||(7/5) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |143||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7) | + | |143||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7) || Aluminium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |144||4||0||4||(6/5) * (6/5) | + | |144||4||0||4||(6/5) * (6/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |146||8||1||14||(5/6) * (7/4) | + | |146||8||1||14||(5/6) * (7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |150||9||1||15||(6/5) * (5/7/4) | + | |150||9||1||15||(6/5) * (5/7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |159||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | + | |159||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |160||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5) | + | |160||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |161||8||0||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |161||8||0||8||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
|167||1||0||1||(5/3) || Iron | |167||1||0||1||(5/3) || Iron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |168||9||1||15||(6/5) * (7/5) | + | |168||9||1||15||(6/5) * (7/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |173||6||0||6||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |173||6||0||6||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |174||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) | + | |174||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
|175||6||1||12||(7/4) || Iron | |175||6||1||12||(7/4) || Iron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |185||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |185||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |190||9||1||15||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | + | |190||9||1||15||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Iron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |193||6||0||6||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |193||6||0||6||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |194||10||1||16||(7/5/3) * (5/6) | + | |194||10||1||16||(7/5/3) * (5/6) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |198||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | + | |198||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |200||2||0||2||(6/5/3) | + | |200||2||0||2||(6/5/3) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |207||8||0||8||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |207||8||0||8||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |208||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7/4) | + | |208||8||1||14||(5/3) * (5/7/4) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |210||8||1||14||(6/5) * (7/4) | + | |210||8||1||14||(6/5) * (7/4) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |222||8||1||14||(5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |222||8||1||14||(5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |229||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | + | |229||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |231||4||0||4||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | + | |231||4||0||4||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |233||8||1||14||(7/5/3) | + | |233||8||1||14||(7/5/3) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |238||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) | + | |238||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) || Platinum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |240||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5) | + | |240||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |243||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |243||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |249||10||0||10||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |249||10||0||10||(6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |250||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | + | |250||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (5/7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |252||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |252||10||1||16||(6/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |265||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | + | |265||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |267||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |267||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |268||9||0||9||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |268||9||0||9||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |278||2||0||2||(5/3) * (5/3) | + | |278||2||0||2||(5/3) * (5/3) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |280||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (7/5) | + | |280||9||1||15||(6/5/3) * (7/5) || Tin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |288||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |288||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |292||7||1||13||(5/3) * (7/4) | + | |292||7||1||13||(5/3) * (7/4) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |317||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | + | |317||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |322||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |322||7||0||7||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |331||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | + | |331||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |333||3||0||3||(5/3) * (6/5/3) | + | |333||3||0||3||(5/3) * (6/5/3) || Bronze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |346||8||0||8||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |346||8||0||8||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |347||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) | + | |347||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |350||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (7/4) | + | |350||8||1||14||(6/5/3) * (7/4) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |370||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |370||9||1||15||(5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Silver |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |386||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | + | |386||5||0||5||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |389||9||1||15||(7/5/3) * (5/3) | + | |389||9||1||15||(7/5/3) * (5/3) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |400||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | + | |400||4||0||4||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |405||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | + | |405||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |415||10||0||10||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | + | |415||10||0||10||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |417||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | + | |417||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |420||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (7/4) | + | |420||10||1||16||(6/5/3) * (6/5) * (7/4) || Magnesium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |441||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | + | |441||10||1||16||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |444||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | + | |444||10||1||16||(5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |447||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | + | |447||10||0||10||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | + | |463||3||0||3||(5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |467||10||1||16||(7/5/3) * (6/5/3) | + | |467||10||1||16||(7/5/3) * (6/5/3) || Brass |
|- | |- | ||
|480||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | |480||6||0||6||(6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 29 December 2019
Links
Ratio = The numbers required by the gearbox.
"(3/5)" = 3 point 5 point and / means side by side
the * sign = start stacking gear at last gear previous.
First find your ratio: in this case: A311-A423-the 311 and 423 are what you look for along the left side of this chart. The rel Cost is the column that'll determine how many gears (approx) you will need to 'make' the gearbox. Must start in column A1, and End (in this case column A) on the number 8 at top. Where you end on the 8, per alphabet is what the final gearbox output will be.
Table
| Ratio | Med | Lrg | Rel Cost | Gear Linkages | Metal Required |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 7 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 29 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) | Gold |
| 31 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 32 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 34 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (3/5) * (3/5) | Gold |
| 37 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 38 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 40 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (4/7/5) | Gold |
| 41 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 42 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) | Gold |
| 43 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) | Gold |
| 44 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Gold |
| 45 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Gold |
| 48 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/6) * (4/7) | Gold |
| 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (3/5/6) | Copper |
| 51 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/7) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 52 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 53 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 54 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 57 | 6 | 1 | 12 | (4/7) | Copper |
| 58 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Copper |
| 60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3/5) | Copper |
| 62 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | |
| 63 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (7/4) | |
| 67 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (4/7/5) | |
| 69 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/6) * (5/6) | |
| 70 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5/6) * (7/5) | |
| 71 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/7) | Copper |
| 72 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (3/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 73 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 75 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 76 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 79 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 80 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (4/7/5) | Copper |
| 82 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 83 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (5/6) | Copper |
| 84 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5) * (7/5) | Copper |
| 86 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Copper |
| 88 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (3/5/6) * (7/4) | Copper |
| 90 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (3/5/7/4) | Copper |
| 95 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/3) * (4/7) | Copper |
| 96 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 99 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Aluminium | |
| 101 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 104 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 105 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (3/5) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 111 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | Aluminium |
| 114 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 116 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 117 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/6) * (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 119 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 120 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 122 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/6) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 124 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Aluminium |
| 125 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/7/4) | Aluminium |
| 126 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (3/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Aluminium |
| 132 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 133 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (4/7/5/3) | Aluminium |
| 134 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 137 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (4/7) | Aluminium |
| 139 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (5/6) | Aluminium |
| 140 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (7/5) | Aluminium |
| 143 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (5/7) | Aluminium |
| 144 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5) * (6/5) | Iron |
| 146 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/6) * (7/4) | Iron |
| 150 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (5/7/4) | Iron |
| 159 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Iron |
| 160 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (4/7/5) | Iron |
| 161 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Iron |
| 167 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (5/3) | Iron |
| 168 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5) * (7/5) | Iron |
| 173 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Iron |
| 174 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/7/4) | Iron |
| 175 | 6 | 1 | 12 | (7/4) | Iron |
| 185 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (4/7/5/3) | Iron |
| 190 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Iron |
| 193 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 194 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (7/5/3) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 198 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | Platinum |
| 200 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (6/5/3) | Platinum |
| 207 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Platinum |
| 208 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/7/4) | Platinum |
| 210 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5) * (7/4) | Platinum |
| 222 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Platinum |
| 229 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Platinum |
| 231 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | Platinum |
| 233 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (7/5/3) | Platinum |
| 238 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7) | Platinum |
| 240 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) | Tin |
| 243 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Tin |
| 249 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Tin |
| 250 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | Tin |
| 252 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Tin |
| 265 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Tin |
| 267 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Tin |
| 268 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Tin |
| 278 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (5/3) * (5/3) | Tin |
| 280 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (6/5/3) * (7/5) | Tin |
| 288 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Bronze |
| 292 | 7 | 1 | 13 | (5/3) * (7/4) | Bronze |
| 317 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7) | Bronze |
| 322 | 7 | 0 | 7 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Bronze |
| 331 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7) | Bronze |
| 333 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) | Bronze |
| 346 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Silver |
| 347 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) | Silver |
| 350 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (6/5/3) * (7/4) | Silver |
| 370 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Silver |
| 386 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | Magnesium |
| 389 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (7/5/3) * (5/3) | Magnesium |
| 400 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Magnesium |
| 405 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (7/4) | Magnesium |
| 415 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | Magnesium |
| 417 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (5/7/4) | Magnesium |
| 420 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (7/4) | Magnesium |
| 441 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7) | Brass |
| 444 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | Brass |
| 447 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) * (5/6) | Brass |
| 463 | 3 | 0 | 3 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | Brass |
| 467 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (7/5/3) * (6/5/3) | Brass |
| 480 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | |
| 486 | 8 | 1 | 14 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) | |
| 536 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | |
| 556 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) | |
| 576 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) | |
| 579 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/7/4) | |
| 583 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) | |
| 617 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (4/7/5/3) | |
| 643 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) | |
| 648 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/5/3) | |
| 667 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | |
| 691 | 10 | 0 | 10 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) * (6/5) * (6/5) | |
| 700 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) | |
| 772 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) | |
| 800 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) | |
| 810 | 9 | 1 | 15 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (7/4) | |
| 893 | 9 | 0 | 9 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/6) * (5/6) | |
| 926 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) | |
| 960 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5/3) * (6/5) | |
| 972 | 10 | 1 | 16 | (5/3) * (5/3) * (6/5/3) * (7/4) |