Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) m |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Cross !! Parents !! Genes !! Suspected Genetics | ! Cross !! Parents !! Genes !! Suspected Genetics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phoenix 1 || Distraction X Balance || | + | | Phoenix 1 || Distraction X Balance || ACGK|| Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phoenix 2 || Distraction X Balance || | + | | Phoenix 2 || Distraction X Balance || AGGV? || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example|| Example | | Example || Example || Example|| Example | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 30 December 2019
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance | AGGV? | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |