Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x|| | + | |Aqua||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||o||x||x||-||x||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x||x||o||?||?||?||x|| | + | |Beige||x||x||x||o||?||?||?||x||x||-||x||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x|| | + | |Black||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x|| | + | |Coral||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||x||o||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 31 December 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | o | x | x | - | x | o |
| Beige | x | x | x | o | ? | ? | ? | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Coral | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | o | x |
| Pink | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | o | - | x | x |
| White | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |