Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||x||o | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||x||o | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x||x||o|| | + | |Beige||x||x||x||o||x||?||?||x||x||-||x||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||-||x||x | |Black||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||-||x||x | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 31 December 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | - | x | o |
| Beige | x | x | x | o | x | ? | ? | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Coral | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | o | x |
| Pink | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | o | - | x | x |
| White | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |