Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x||x||x||o||x||?||?||x||x||-||x||-||x||x | |Beige||x||x||x||o||x||?||?||x||x||-||x||-||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||x||o||x | |Coral||-||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||-||x||x||o||x | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||?||x||x||?||?||x||?||x||x||x||o||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x | |White||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 31 December 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | - | x | o |
| Beige | x | x | x | o | x | ? | ? | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x |
| Coral | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | o | x |
| Pink | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | ? | x | x | ? | ? | x | ? | x | x | x | o | - | x | x |
| White | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |