Difference between revisions of "User:Kalixta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| PO || +5||<=-1|| +4|| -1|| +6|| +1|| -10||align="left"| | | PO || +5||<=-1|| +4|| -1|| +6|| +1|| -10||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL |||| || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL || +1|| || -3|| +7|| -1|| +6|| -4||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 17:44, 8 January 2020
Crossbreeds
Kalixta #1 Vine - AmusementxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 12
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -2 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | +6 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MG | +4 | +3 | +6 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -2 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -7 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV | +4 | 0 | +6 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 |
Kalixta #2 Vine - ContemplationxAppreciation
Starting Grapes - 11
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -1 | -7 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | +8 | +2 | -8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | +6 | +4 | +2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +5 | +7 | +2 | -6 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | +1 | +5 | 0 | -1 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +8 | 0 | +4 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | +6 | +2 | +3 | -6 |
Kalixta #4 Vine - Kalixta #1xContemplation
Starting Grapes - 11
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | +1 | -1 | +7 | -3 | -1 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | -5 | +5 | -6 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | 0 | +2 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +5 | -2 | +7 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | <=-1 | 0 | +5 | <=-2 | -3 | +2 | -5 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | -5 | 0 | -7 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -6 | -1 | +4 | +1 | -11 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | -2 | +4 | +8 | +2 | -1 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -1 | -5 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +6 | -3 | -8 | |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +8 | +4 | <=-4 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -4 | <=0 | +4 | -2 | -13 | |
| TV | -1 | <=-1 | +3 | +7 | +6 | -3 | -13 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -4 | -4 | -2 | <=-1 | -4 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TV | 0 | -1 | +3 | +7 | +2 | 0 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -10 | |
| MG | +2 | <=-2 | -2 | <=-4 | -1 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +7 | +4 | -4 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +5 | <=0 | 0 | +2 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | +7 | -4 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | -1 | -4 | +1 | +3 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +7 | +6 | -6 | -3 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +7 | 0 | +3 | <=-5 | +2 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +3 | +6 | +1 | +3 | -12 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +5 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | -3 | -4 | +2 | +2 | -4 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +5 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -4 | +7 | +3 | 0 | -5 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +4 | +8 | 0 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | <=-5 | +8 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -5 | <=0 | +1 | +4 | -7 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +7 | <=-2 | -1 | -1 | -9 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +4 | +2 | -6 | -1 | -2 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | -3 | <=-3 | <=0 | -1 | -4 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -10 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | +8 | -4 | -1 | -2 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | <=0 | -2 | -3 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +1 | +5 | 0 | +4 | -3 | |
| SV | -3 | +2 | 0 | -1 | +5 | -2 | -4 | |
| TV | +4 | <=0 | +6 | +6 | +2 | +3 | -13 | |
| TL | -2 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -1 | -10 |
Kalixta #6 Vine - Kalixta2xKalixta4
Starting Grapes - 12
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +7 | -8 | |||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +8 | +8 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | +9 | +7 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | +4 | +7 | +6 | -7 | ||||
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | +11 | -4 | <=-1 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -1 | -7 | +4 | -14 | ||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -3 | <=-2 | -1 | -14 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | -4 | -1 | +3 | -11 | ||
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | <=-3 | +7 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +4 | -13 | ||
| MG | <=-1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | -9 | ||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +4 | -14 | |||||
| MG | +1 | 0 | +11 | -3 | ||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Phoenixwcu #5 Vine
Starting Grapes - 8
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +2 | +9 | +4 | +8 | 0 | -1 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | -9 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||
| MG | +2 | 0 | +5 | +2 | -5 | |||
| PO | +5 | <=-1 | +4 | -1 | +6 | +1 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +7 | -1 | +6 | -4 | ||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | -3 | +8 | 0 | -11 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |