Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | | 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || Example|| Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example|| Example | + | | 8|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || Example|| Example |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 9|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || Example|| Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 10|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || Example|| Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 11 January 2020
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | AGGV? | Example |
| 3 | Balance X Amusement | QSV | Example |
| 4 | Balance X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 5 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKSV? | Example |
| 6 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKS | Example |
| 7 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | Example | Example |
| 8 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | Example | Example |
| 9 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | Example | Example |
| 10 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | Example | Example |