Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 14 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |