Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 14 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |