Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | |White>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 14 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |