Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral>=1sm||-||-||-||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 14 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua>=1sm | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral>=1sm | - | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |