Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua | + | |Aqua=1sm||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige - 1sm||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |Beige - 1sm||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral | + | |Coral=2sm||x||-||-||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||o | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Smoke>=1sm||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White | + | |White=2sm||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 16 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua=1sm | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral=2sm | x | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke>=1sm | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White=2sm | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |