Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||o|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||o||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 16 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | o | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | o | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o |
| Smoke | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | o | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
1sm smk 1sm white