Difference between revisions of "User:Tammie"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Status !! Tend !! V !! | ! Status !! Tend !! V !! | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Shimmering || TL || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Musty || AS || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Shriveling|| SV || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Wilting || TV || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Rustling || TV || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Sagging || MG || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 23 January 2020
Time to relearn how to edit wiki!
Tending
Amusement
| Status | Tend | V | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmering | TL | -4 | |
| Musty | AS | -6 | |
| Shriveling | SV | -2 | |
| Wilting | TV | -6 | |
| Rustling | TV | -2 | |
| Sagging | MG | -2 |