Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 4|| Balance X Amusement || GQKSV || Example | | 4|| Balance X Amusement || GQKSV || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKSV? || | + | | 5 || Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKSV? || AAMMCCCAAAA |
|- | |- | ||
| 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | | 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 26 January 2020
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | AGGV? | Example |
| 3 | Balance X Amusement | QSV | Example |
| 4 | Balance X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 5 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKSV? | AAMMCCCAAAA |
| 6 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKS | Example |
| 7 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GGQKSV | Example |
| 8 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 9 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | GGGV | Example |
| 10 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | AGGV | Example |