Difference between revisions of "User:Tammie"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Status !! Tend !! V !! | ! Status !! Tend !! V !! | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmering || | + | | Shimmering || AS || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || | + | | Musty || AS || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shriveling|| | + | | Shriveling|| SV || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || | + | | Wilting || SV || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustling || | + | | Rustling || TL || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || | + | | Sagging || PO || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || | + | | Fat || TL || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 26 January 2020
Time to relearn how to edit wiki!
Tending
Amusement
| Status | Tend | V | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmering | TL | -4 | |
| Musty | AS | -6 | |
| Shriveling | SV | -2 | |
| Wilting | TV | -6 | |
| Rustling | TV | -2 | |
| Sagging | MG | -2 | |
| Fat | TV | -3 |
APPRECIATION
| Status | Tend | V | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmering | AS | -2 | |
| Musty | AS | -8 | |
| Shriveling | SV | -4 | |
| Wilting | SV | -3 | |
| Rustling | TL | -6 | |
| Sagging | PO | -4 | |
| Fat | TL | -5 |