Difference between revisions of "SixesAndSevens"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Item!! Price in Chits |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chukkah || 75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hachet: 9372 || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin Wedge || NS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Arch. Shovel: 9089 || 55 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 || 9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Item!! Price in Chits |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chukkah || 75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hachet: 9372 || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin Wedge || NS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Arch. Shovel: 9089 || 55 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 || 9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Alloy !! Price in Chits |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Chukkah || 75 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Hachet: 9372 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin Wedge || NS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Arch. Shovel: 9089 || 55 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Gem!! Price in Chits |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chukkah || 75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hachet: 9372 || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin Wedge || NS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Arch. Shovel: 9089 || 55 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 || 9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 148: | Line 160: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Nozzle!! Price in Chits |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Chukkah || 75 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Hachet: 9372 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin Wedge || NS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Arch. Shovel: 9089 || 55 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 4 February 2020
Welcome to Sixes And Sevens!
We strive to bring you a steady stream of useful goods, with some rotating stock to keep things interesting.
Find us at 929, -1807 just east across the bridge from the Koptos CS.
Chit System
25 gravel per 1 chit.
The Chit Exchanger is at the northwest corner of the shop.
Our Current Stock
Last updated 4th February 2020.
Our shelving units are stocked thematically.
Unit 1: Herbs
| Herb | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 2: Mushrooms
| Shroom | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 3: Crafted Metal Items
| Item | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 4: Tuition Items
| Item | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 5: Clothwork Items
| Item | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 6: Alloys
| Alloy | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
Unit 7: Cuttable Gems
| Gem | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |
This Week's Feature Unit: Nozzles
| Nozzle | Price in Chits |
|---|---|
| Chukkah | 75 |
| Hachet: 9372 | 70 |
| Resin Wedge | NS |
| Arch. Shovel: 9089 | 55 |
| Sharp Edged Blade: Sadvak 9074 | 9 |
| Utility Knife (9k+ blade, never used) | 12 |