Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Materials !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge | + | ! Materials !! Average !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Looking Glass Cut Jade||28||28|| | + | |Looking Glass Cut Jade||28||12||28|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hexas Plate Cut Lapis||28||28|| | + | |Hexas Plate Cut Lapis||28||8||28|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Choronzon Cut Turquoise||28||8|| | + | |Choronzon Cut Turquoise||28||8||8|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle Cut Amethyst||28||28|| | + | | Thistle Cut Amethyst||28||8||28|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Unity Cut Lapis||4||4|| | + | |Unity Cut Lapis||4||4||4|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone||4||3|| | + | |Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone||4||4||3|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bricks ||80000||80000|| | + | |Bricks ||80000||40000||80000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Concrete ||15160||0|| | + | |Concrete ||15160||5468||0|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cut Stones ||18400||5029|| | + | |Cut Stones ||18400||12020||5029|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gold Bars ||80||80|| | + | |Gold Bars ||80||104||80|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gold Wire ||2400||2400|| | + | |Gold Wire ||2400||840||2400|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iron Bars ||1160||306|| | + | |Iron Bars ||1160||520||306|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nails || 12840||12840|| | + | |Nails || 12840||9020||12840|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Silver Sheeting || 80||80|| | + | |Silver Sheeting || 80||104||80|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards||16800||500|| | + | |Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards||16800||41160||500|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hard + Pliable Treated Boards||1600||500|| | + | |Hard + Pliable Treated Boards||1600||2000||500|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hard + Rigid Treated Boards|| 8000||3100|| | + | |Hard + Rigid Treated Boards|| 8000||4800||3100|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards||20000||3000|| | + | |Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards||20000||20000||3000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards||8000||500|| | + | |Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards||8000||4800||500|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards||3600||3600|| | + | |Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards||3600||1800||3600|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards||3200||500|| | + | |White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards||3200||4000||500|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Golden Rod Paint || 21600 || 3000|| Al-Bilal | + | | Dark Golden Rod Paint || 21600 || 36180 || 3000|| Al-Bilal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Paint || 12400 || 3001|| Al-Bilal | + | | Orange Paint || 12400 || 4380 || 3001|| Al-Bilal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || 3000 || Al-Bilal (Pixels) | + | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || 18400 || 3000 || Al-Bilal (Pixels) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saddle Brown Paint || 4880 || 4880 || | + | | Saddle Brown Paint || 4880 || 1464 || 4880 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Forest Green Paint || 23800 ||3001|| Al-Bilal | + | | Forest Green Paint || 23800 ||8940||3001|| Al-Bilal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Feldspar Paint || 6400 || 6400|| | + | | Feldspar Paint || 6400 || 1920 || 6400|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tomato Paint || 2600 || 2600|| | + | | Tomato Paint || 2600 || 5200 || 2600|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spring Green Paint || 1400 || 1400|| | + | | Spring Green Paint || 1400 || 1752 || 1400|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 5 February 2020
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| Brass Plate | 4 | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | 1200 | |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 48 | |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 13 | |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 12 | |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 6 | |
| Cut Stone | 360 | 360 |
Materials (average)
| Materials | Average | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 28 | 12 | 28 | |
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | 8 | 28 | |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | 8 | 8 | |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | 8 | 28 | |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
| Bricks | 80000 | 40000 | 80000 | |
| Concrete | 15160 | 5468 | 0 | |
| Cut Stones | 18400 | 12020 | 5029 | |
| Gold Bars | 80 | 104 | 80 | |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | 840 | 2400 | |
| Iron Bars | 1160 | 520 | 306 | |
| Nails | 12840 | 9020 | 12840 | |
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | 104 | 80 | |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 | 41160 | 500 | |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | 2000 | 500 | |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | 4800 | 3100 | |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | 20000 | 3000 | |
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | 4800 | 500 | |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | 1800 | 3600 | |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | 4000 | 500 | |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | 36180 | 3000 | Al-Bilal |
| Orange Paint | 12400 | 4380 | 3001 | Al-Bilal |
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 18400 | 3000 | Al-Bilal (Pixels) |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | 1464 | 4880 | |
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 | 8940 | 3001 | Al-Bilal |
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | 1920 | 6400 | |
| Tomato Paint | 2600 | 5200 | 2600 | |
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 | 1752 | 1400 |