Difference between revisions of "Flax Seeds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Constitution Peak || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 0 flax || 2 || | | Constitution Peak || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || 0 flax || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Old Egypt || 0 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || | + | | Old Egypt || 0 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 flax || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nile Green || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || | + | | Nile Green || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 0 flax || 1 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 28 March 2018
The basic flax seeds the game provides are:
| Name | Water | Weed | Flax | Seed | Pollution Signs | Actions per Flax | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Old Dog | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0, 1 or 2 flax | 1 | |
| Sinai Sage | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 flax | 1 | |
| Jacob's Field | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 flax | 2 | |
| Symphony Ridge Gold | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 flax | 1.5 | |
| Sunset Pond | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 flax | 1 | |
| Constitution Peak | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 flax | 2 | |
| Old Egypt | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 flax | 1 | |
| Nile Green | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 flax | 1 |