Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| + | ! Materials !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Looking Glass Cut Jade || 12 || 28 || | |
| − | |||
| − | |Looking Glass Cut Jade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | + | | Hexas Plate Cut Lapis || 8 || 28 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Choronzon Cut Turquoise | + | | Choronzon Cut Turquoise || 8 || 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle Cut Amethyst | + | | Thistle Cut Amethyst || 8 || 28 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Unity Cut Lapis | + | | Unity Cut Lapis || 4 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | + | | Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone || 4 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bricks | + | | Bricks || 40000 || 80000 || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Concrete || 5468 || 7500 || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cut Stones || 12020 || 7529 || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gold Bars || 104 || 104 || Mandrake |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gold Wire || 840 || 2400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron Bars || 520 || 606 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nails || 9020 || 12840 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Silver Sheeting || 104 || 104 || Mandrake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards || 41160 || 6500 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hard + Pliable Treated Boards || 2000 || 2000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hard + Rigid Treated Boards || 4800 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards || 20000 || 3000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards || 4800 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards || 1800 || 3600 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards || 4000 || 4000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dark Golden Rod Paint || 36180 || 36180 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orange Paint || 4380 || 4380 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || 12703 || Al-Bilal (Pixels), Var-LeTha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Saddle Brown Paint || 1464 || 4880 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Forest Green Paint || 8940 || 8940 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Feldspar Paint || 1920 || 6400 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Tomato Paint || 5200 || 5200 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Spring Green Paint || 1752 || 1752 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:12, 9 February 2020
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| Brass Plate | 4 | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | 1200 | |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 48 | |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 24 | |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 12 | |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 6 | |
| Cut Stone | 360 | 360 |
Materials
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 12 | 28 | |
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 8 | 28 | |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 8 | 8 | |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 8 | 28 | |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | 4 | |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 3 | |
| Bricks | 40000 | 80000 | |
| Concrete | 5468 | 7500 | |
| Cut Stones | 12020 | 7529 | |
| Gold Bars | 104 | 104 | Mandrake |
| Gold Wire | 840 | 2400 | |
| Iron Bars | 520 | 606 | |
| Nails | 9020 | 12840 | |
| Silver Sheeting | 104 | 104 | Mandrake |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 41160 | 6500 | |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 2000 | 2000 | |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 4800 | 4800 | |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | 3000 | |
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 4800 | 4800 | |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 1800 | 3600 | |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 4000 | 4000 | |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 36180 | 36180 | |
| Orange Paint | 4380 | 4380 | |
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 12703 | Al-Bilal (Pixels), Var-LeTha |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 1464 | 4880 | |
| Forest Green Paint | 8940 | 8940 | |
| Feldspar Paint | 1920 | 6400 | |
| Tomato Paint | 5200 | 5200 | |
| Spring Green Paint | 1752 | 1752 |