Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Temple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 7||Bryce | | 7||Bryce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8|| | + | | 8||Mariamom |
|- | |- | ||
| 9|| | | 9|| | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 20 February 2020
| ' | Player |
| 1 | Bessieloo |
| 2 | Ruby |
| 3 | Bobophet |
| 4 | Solaris |
| 5 | Cate |
| 6 | Peacefulness |
| 7 | Bryce |
| 8 | Mariamom |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 |