Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o|| | + | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |Black||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||o||o||x||x||o||-||x||x||-||-|| | + | |Coral||x||o||o||x||x||o||-||x||x||-||-||x||x||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||x||x||x||o||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |White||x||x||x||x||o||x||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 25 February 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | o | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | o | o | x | x | o | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | o |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | o | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |