Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Temple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1||Bessieloo | | 1||Bessieloo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2|| | + | | 2||Bobophet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3|| | + | | 3||Ruby |
|- | |- | ||
| 4||Solaris | | 4||Solaris | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 3 March 2020
| Player | |
| 1 | Bessieloo |
| 2 | Bobophet |
| 3 | Ruby |
| 4 | Solaris |
| 5 | Cate |
| 6 | Peacefulness |
| 7 | Bryce |
| 8 | Mariamom |
| 9 | Granni |
| 10 | Boompa |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 | Var-LeTha |