Difference between revisions of "User:Somebob/TerribleCrossbreeds/Vines/Somebob5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with " <font size="-2">< Wine</font> == Phenotype (....) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" |- ! Vine !! Starting Grape No...") |
|||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +4 || +3 || +10 || +4 || <=0 (-3?) || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| implies GGV, at least 1 S |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 11:13, 9 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Somebob#5 | 10 | ? |
| Vine | Starting Grapes | Phenotype | Hue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Somebob#5 | 10 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | +3 | +10 | +4 | <=0 (-3?) | +1 | -9 | implies GGV, at least 1 S |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |