Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) m (→Shrivel) |
|||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| SV || <=0 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || +4 || +3 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SV || <=0 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || +4 || +3 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +2 || -2 || -1 || -9 || <= -3 || +4 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || <=0 || 0 || 0 || -7 || +4 || +2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 30 March 2018
Phenotype (QQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | +4 | +16 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | <=-3 | -2 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | -1 | +2 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | +4 | 0 | +1 | <=-1 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +4 | +10 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | |
| TV | +1 | +4 | +4 | <=-1 | +3 | +1 | -1 | |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +4 | <=0 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +1 | -6 | +4 | <=-2 | -8 | |
| MG | <= 0 | <= 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -2 | <= 0 | 0 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | +2 | +2 | -9 | -2 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | <=-3 | -1 | +3 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -4 | |
| TV | <=0 | +1 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +2 | -2 | +8 | <=0 | +4 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | +8 | 0 | +1 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=-2 | +2 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | <=0 | -1 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TV | <=0 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | 1 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | -1 | +4 | +13 | +2 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | +3 | +2 | 0 | -4 | +1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +1 | -2 | +2 | -5 | +2 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | <= -3 | 0 | +1 | +9 | +4 | <= 0 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +1 | +10 | <=0 | +2 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | <= 0 | 4 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | <= 0 | -1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | <=-1 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | -4 | +4 | -3 | -5 | |
| SV | +4 | +2 | -2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -2 | +6 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | <=-1 | -1 | +6 | +4 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | -2 | -1 | -9 | <= -3 | +4 | -4 | |
| TL | <=0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | +4 | +2 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | +1 | +3 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | 1 | 1 | -13 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |