Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) m (→Wilting) |
|||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| PO || -1 || <=0 || 10 || 2 || <=0 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"| | | PO || -1 || <=0 || 10 || 2 || <=0 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +1 || <=0 ||+3 ||+1 || +4 || <=0 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 31 March 2018
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | -8 | -3 | +3 | <=-3 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +5 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | 3 | <=0 | -4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | |
| SL | +1 | +4 | -8 | +1 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 4 | >=-3 | -8 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | -5 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +12 | +4 | +2 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -6 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | -2 | |
| SL | +3 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 2 | 2 | 4 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | +12 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 1 | -4 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | <=0 | +2 | +2 | -10 | |
| MG | +3 | +2 | +8 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -8 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -3 | <=0 | -5 | -1 | 4 | -2 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | -9 | 4 | <=0 | 2 | -11 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +3 | +4 | +4 | <=0 | -8 | |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | +5 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| PO | -1 | <=0 | 10 | 2 | <=0 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +3 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +8 | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | <=0 | 4 | 2 | -5 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | -9 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -1 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -12 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | +1 | +1 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 0 | -2 | 9 | 4 | -2 | 3 | -7 |