Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| SV || +3 || +8 || -2 || -2 || -2 || -9 || -2 ||align="left"| | | SV || +3 || +8 || -2 || -2 || -2 || -9 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -3 || +2 || -2 || +1 || 0 || +12 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 0 || -6 || +1 || -3 || -2 || -9 || -4 ||align="left"| | | TL || 0 || -6 || +1 || -3 || -2 || -9 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 31 March 2018
Phenotype (ACCSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | -3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | +7 | -11 | |
| MG | +2 | +11 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | <=-2 | +5 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | +5 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | -1 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | -1 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +10 | +4 | +1 | +1 | -4 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -8 | +1 | -2 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | <=0 | +6 | -2 | +2 | <=0 | +6 | -8 | |
| SL | +2 | +12 | +2 | <=0 | <=-1 | +6 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | +11 | -3 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | 0 | -4 | |
| MG | +6 | +6 | 0 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| PO | +1 | -6 | +2 | +2 | +4 | +12 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | -1 | +1 | <=-2 | -3 | -7 | -8 | |
| SV | +5 | +6 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | +5 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | +4 | -8 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | +12 | -3 | +4 | +4 | +6 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | +12 | -1 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -5 | |
| PO | +5 | -2 | 0 | +2 | <= 0 | +1 | -12 | |
| SL | +6 | +5 | -3 | +1 | +4 | +5 | -5 | |
| SV | +3 | +8 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -9 | -2 | |
| TV | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | 0 | +12 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | -6 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -9 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +8 | +9 | +4 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | +3 | -1 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | <=0 | +10 | -3 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | -6 | |
| SV | +8 | +9 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | -1 | <=0 | -3 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | +8 | +10 | 0 | -2 | +4 | +8 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=-3 | +1 | 0 | -1 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +1 | +7 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +5 | -4 | |
| PO | +5 | +7 | -1 | <=-1 | +1 | -9 | -13 | |
| SL | -1 | +9 | +4 | <= -2 | 0 | +7 | -2 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |