Difference between revisions of "Cate 9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| AS || -1 || +4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | | AS || -1 || +4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0? || +4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 04:30, 12 April 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#9 | 8 |
Spreadsheet: https://tinyurl.com/rr8xd8b
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | <=0 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | 0? | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | -5 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |