Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| − | |- | + | |-} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Revision as of 22:02, 12 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
|- !Name !!Herbs needed!! |- | Maata||Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |-}
Darkest Night
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |