Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Telanoc || <s>Aloe</s>, Covage, Pale Russet, Orange Sweetgrass, Blooded Harebell, <s>Thyme</s> || | | Telanoc || <s>Aloe</s>, Covage, Pale Russet, Orange Sweetgrass, Blooded Harebell, <s>Thyme</s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Subira || Tsatso, Wood Sage, Lamae, Orange Niali, Fire Lily, Liquorice || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 16 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Lythrum, |
|
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Tsatso, Wood Sage, Lamae, Orange Niali, Fire Lily, Liquorice | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Peasant Foot | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|