Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Vines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -4 || +6 || -3 || -2 || +7 || -4 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 16 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Al-Bilal#1 | 8 |
Right: Wisdom, KKK Left: Freeportkid#86
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | +6 | -3 | -2 | +7 | -4 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +14 | -8 | ||
| MG | -1 | -2 | +3 | -9 | +12 | -8 | ||
| PO | -3 | +8 | +4 | +6 | +7 | -7 | ||
| SL | +7 | +2 | -4 | +5 | -3 | |||
| SV | -6 | -1 | +4 | +5 | -14 | |||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +6 | -3 | +2 | -6 | +12 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +5 | -2 | ||||
| MG | +6 | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | 0 | +5 | +10 | -4 | |||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | +16 | -14 | ||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -11 | -3 | ||
| PO | -2 | +4 | +10 | -11 | ||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |