Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Telanoc || <s>Aloe</s>, Covage, Pale Russet, Orange Sweetgrass, Blooded Harebell, <s>Thyme</s> || | | Telanoc || <s>Aloe</s>, Covage, Pale Russet, Orange Sweetgrass, Blooded Harebell, <s>Thyme</s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Wood Sage, Lamae, Orange Niali, || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 03:53, 17 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Wood Sage, Lamae, Orange Niali, | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|