Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Maata||<s>Lythrum</s>, <s>Squill</s>, Cranesbill, Blue Damia, <s>Dalchini</s> || | | Maata||<s>Lythrum</s>, <s>Squill</s>, Cranesbill, Blue Damia, <s>Dalchini</s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa | + | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa || |
|- | |- | ||
| Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass || | | Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass || | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 20 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh | |
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|