Difference between revisions of "Cate 4"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| PO || 0 || 0 || -2 || +4 || +3 || -10 || -11 ||align="left"| | | PO || 0 || 0 || -2 || +4 || +3 || -10 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +2 || -3 || 0 || +2 || +2 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -3 || +7 || +2 || -3 || +2 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| | | SV || -3 || +7 || +2 || -3 || +2 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:18, 21 April 2020
Phenotype (??)
- cate#3 (L) KKKSS x Frivolity (R) KKKSS x ACCSS = CSSSS?
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#4 | 12 |
Phenotype may include four or more S phenotypes. One tend showing an increase in 20 sugar.
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +0 | +12 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | +20 | -3 | 20 verified |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -5 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | <=-4 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | |
| MG | 0 | -4 | -2 | +3 | +3 | +15 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | +8 | +4 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +2 | -3 | -3 | +10 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | -6 | -1 | -3 | -1 | +14 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -11 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | <=0 | -3 | +3 | -2 | <=-3 | -5 | retest |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +15 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 1 | -2 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +15 | -9 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | <=0 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | +20 | -14 | C (NewS) |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | +1 | -2 | +10 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +6 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | +4 | +2 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | +6 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | -2 | 0 | +1 | -2 | -9 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | +1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| SL | 0 | +7 | -3 | +3 | -1 | +12 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -2 | -6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -1 | +12 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | +3 | +14 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +2 | +16 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -3 | -5 | -4 | |
| TV | 0 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +4 | +11 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | +7 | +4 | <=-3 | -1 | +3 | -13 | C (NewS) |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -4 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | -5 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +10 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | +4 | +3 | -10 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -3 | 0 | +2 | +2 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | -6 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -5 | -6 | |
| TL | -3 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 |