Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa || | | Robare || Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || | + | | Brucette || Pitcher Plant, Shyama, Bee Balm, Mirabellis Fern, Strychnos || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh || | | Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh || | ||
Revision as of 12:50, 21 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | Pitcher Plant, Shyama, Bee Balm, Mirabellis Fern, Strychnos | |
| Telanoc | Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh | |
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|