Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, <s>Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh</s> || | | Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, <s>Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh</s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Upright Ochoa | + | | Subira || Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, Sweetsop, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, Sweetsop, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 22 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Telanoc | Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, |
|
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, |
|